a a a

Team

Elena
Petrov
(022) 78 10 60
Vice-president
Sergiu
Baciu
(022) 78 10 58
Secretary general

Department of research and innovation evaluation

Gheorghe
CUCIUREANU
(022) 78 38 54
Head of department

Section for attestation of scientific, scientific-didactic staff and habilitation of doctoral supervisors

Valeria
VRABIE
(022) 78 38 52
Head of section
Aliona
DANILIUC
(022) 78 38 56
Main specialist
Tatiana
Palamarciuc
(022) 78 38 56
Main specialist

Research and innovation organizations evaluation section

Vitalie
MINCIUNĂ
(022) 78 38 54
Head of section
Marina
PIȘCENCO
(022) 78 38 52
Main specialist
Tatiana
CALLO
(022) 78 10 55
Main specialist

Department of higher education evaluation

Felicia
Banu
(022) 78 10 59
Head of department
Alina
ȚURCANU
(022) 78 10 56
Main specialist

Department of vocational education and training, and continuous training evaluation

Ivan
Volentiri
(022) 78 38 53
Head of department

Vocational education and training evaluation section

Viorica
Gherța
(022) 78 19 07
Head of section
Anna
Sabadaș
(022) 78 38 55
Main specialist

Continuous training evaluation section

Liudmila
aRHILIUC
(022) 78 19 07
Head of section
Mariana
Gavril
(022) 78 19 07
Senior specialist
Maria
Cipelenco
(022) 78 38 55
Main specialist

Department of general education evaluation

Lucia
Argint-Căldare
(022) 78 19 04
Head of department

Preschool education evaluation section

Olga
Tarlev
(022) 78 19 06
Head of section
Jana
Zeamă
(022) 78 19 06
Main specialist

Primary and gymnasium education evaluation section

Tamara
Tonu
(022) 78 19 03
Head of section
Maria
Șevciuc
(022) 78 19 05
Main inspector

Lyceum education evaluation section

Angela
Cernolev
(022) 78 19 09
Main inspector
Galina
NIȚA
(022) 78 19 02
Main inspector
Alexei
Șevciuc
(022) 78 19 08
Senior inspector

Institutional management section

No
Name
(022) 78 38 57
Head of section

Financial - administrative office

Dragoș
Castraveț
(022) 78 38 51
Chief accountant
Ana
AVORNIC
(022) 78 38 51
Main specialist
Daniela
ȘAVGA
(022) 78 38 51
Main specialist (maternity leave)

Legal and human resources office

Nadejda
Stânca
(022) 78 38 57
Head of section
Victoria
Sînchetru
(022) 78 38 57
Main specialist

Public relations and international cooperation office

Ecaterina
Zaeț
(022) 78 10 55
Main specialist

Document management office

Dorina
Railean
(022) 78 19 10
Main specialist

Information technology office

Vasile
CHETROI
Main specialist